ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15792054
nr 1579 2054
Bengt Landin
(f. 1933), Sverige
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signed, numbered 154/320. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 33x26 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x38,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 154/320. Färglitografi, bildmått: 33x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x38 cm
Bengt Landin, Swedish painter, graphic artist, born 1933 in Stockholm.
600
SEK 100
Monday November 20 2023
at 18:28:14
17/11 14:19:43
- Thema-auction
Nov 20
Read more about Grafik
Bengt Landin
Read more about Bengt Landin